LIVE

||| UPCOMING |||

 

||| PAST |||

25.11.16 Lenzburg – Metbar
28.10.16 Zürich (CH) – Alte Kaserne
26.07.14 Wohratal-Langendorf (GER) – Ragnarock Open Air
13.12.13 Winterthur (CH) – Gaswerk
21.09.13 Zürich (CH) – Dynamo
29.09.12 Bern (CH) – Graffitti
26.04.11 Zürich (CH) – Dynamo (with Atheist & Exhumed)
02.10.10 Uster (CH) – Rock City
11.08.10 Zizers (CH) – Event Stage (with Cannibal Corpse)
31.07.10 Längenbühl (CH) – Immortal Sphere Festival
27.02.10 Dornbirn (AT) – Schlachthaus
26.02.10 Uster (CH) – Rock City
23.01.10 St. Gallen (CH) – Grabenhalle
23.10.09 Lustenau (AT) – Breakdown Festival
26.09.09 Bern – Grafitti (with Destruction)
18.09.09 Zürich – Provitreff (with Artillery)
20.06.09 Uster – Rock City
09.05.09 Adliswil – Stahlwerk (Guitars against Cancer)
04.04.09 Zürich – Dynamo (heavymetal.ch-Festival)
17.01.09 Basel – New Years Metal Meeting
20.12.08 Frauenfeld – Dreiegg Bar
26.10.08 Berlin (GER) – K17
25.10.08 Giebelstadt (GER) – Park (Bringer Of Death)
24.10.08 Milano (I) – Zoe Club
23.10.08 Vienna (A) – Viper Room
21.10.08 Wermelskirchen (GER) – AJZ Bahndamm
19.10.08 Dudley (UK) – JB’s
18.10.08 London (UK) – The Underworld
17.10.08 Rotterdam (NL) – Baroeg
16.10.08 Hengelo (NL) – Metropol
15.10.08 Hamburg (GER) – Hafenklang
14.10.08 Kopenhagen (DK) – The Rock
05.09.08 Winterthur – alte Kaserne
31.05.08 Uster – Rock City
23.02.08 Dornbirn (A) – Kulturcafé Schlachthaus
15.12.07 Lenzburg – mehsuff Festival
24.11.07 Erstfeld – Transilvania
20.11.07 Uster – Rock City
09.06.07 Sion – Mean Machine
08.06.07 Winterthur – Gaswerk
17.02.07 Schaffhausen – Jugendkeller
10.02.07 Pfäffikon – Terra
13.01.07 Chiasso – Murray Field Pub
11.11.06 Hollfeld (GER) – Stadthalle
10.11.06 Innsbruck (A) – Hafen
09.11.06 Uster (CH) – Rock City
08.11.06 München (GER) – Metropolis
07.11.06 Berlin (GER) – K17
06.11.06 Kassel (GER) – Nachtleben
05.11.06 Leipzig (GER) – Hellraiser
04.11.06 Elterlein (GER) – Hagalaz Club
03.11.06 Eindhoven (NL) – Dynamo Club
20.10.06 Zürich – Dynamo
09.09.06 Widen – Metal Open Air
10.06.06 Winterthur – Salzhaus
14.04.06 Rapperswil – Lido Bar
03.12.05 Zug – i45
19.11.05 Zürich – Dynamo
21.10.05 Islikon – c4 (Swiss Metal Session)
16.10.05 Winterthur – Salzhaus (Contest)
05.10.05 Zürich – Abart (Contest)
01.09.05 Solothurn – Kofmehl
27.08.05 Sursee – Kulturwerk 118
13.08.05 Uster – Rock City
09.07.05 Seon – Wäbibar
28.05.05 Schwackenreute (GER)
06.09.03 Schindellegi – Dioxin
03.05.03 Zürich – Dynamo
18.01.03 Essen (GER) – Julius Leber-Haus
28.09.02 Schaffhausen – tap tab
20.04.02 Rüti – Black 7
25.11.00 Luzern – Wärchhof
26.08.00 Winterthur – Türmlihaus
22.07.00 Winterthur – Subkultura
08.07.00 Schaffhausen – Jugendkeller
24.06.00 Basel – Plattform
22.04.00 Pratteln – Z7
01.04.00 Schaffhausen – tap tab
04.09.99 Winterthur – Türmlihaus
28.08.99 Seebach – Höhli
14.08.99 Deitingen – Greenwolf
07.08.99 Sulzbach – Openair
13.03.99 Luzern – Wärchhof